1    Hernan Filgueira,           ARG   Geral     Buenos Aires 2354      im    9         9   53.0  78.5    65.0 57.50
  2    Lucas Liascovich,           ARG   Geral     Buenos Aires 2439      im    8.5       8   57.0  84.0    70.0 64.00
  3    Andres Rodriguez,           URU   Geral     Buenos Aires 2525      gm    8.5       8   54.0  78.5    65.0 58.25
  4    Bernardo Roselli Mailhe,    URU   Geral     Montevidéu   2379      im    8.5       8   53.0  82.5    67.5 61.00
  5    José Riverol,               URU   Geral     Montevidéu   2302      .     8         8   52.0  79.5    66.0 55.50
  6    Felipe  Menna Barreto,      BRA   Geral     Porto Alegre 2141      .     8         7   54.5  84.0    69.0 58.75
  7    Allan Gattass,              BRA   Geral     Pelotas      2249      .     8         7   54.5  80.5    67.0 55.25
  8    Daniel Pertuzatti,          BRA   Geral     Pelotas      2011      .     8         7   50.5  75.0    61.5 51.25
  9    Sebastian Sanchez,          URU   Geral     Montevidéu   2042      .     7.5       7   51.0  75.5    62.0 47.75
  10   Luiz Ney Menna Barreto,     BRA   Geral     Porto Alegre 2313      fm    7.5       7   50.0  78.0    64.0 48.50
  11   Tiago Braz,                 BRA   Geral     Livramento   1670      .     7.5       7   48.0  71.5    59.0 44.25
  12   Alfredo Sánchez,            ARG   Veterano  Buenos Aires 2000      .     7.5       7   44.5  70.5    57.5 45.50
  13   Nilo Cruxen,                BRA   Geral     Livramento   2113      .     7         7   48.0  74.5    60.5 36.50
  14   Darlan Rodrigo Veit,        BRA   Geral     Novo Hamburg 2123      .     7         7   47.0  77.5    63.0 44.00
  15   Jorge Boabaid,              BRA   Veterano  Santa Maria       1500       7         7   42.0  73.0    60.5 42.00
  16   Diego Homrich Moritz,       BRA   Geral     Santa Maria       1797       7         7   42.0  62.0    52.5 36.50
  17   Rodrigo Rocha,              BRA   Geral     Santa Maria       1900       7         7   41.0  68.5    55.0 37.50
  18   Leonardo  Bortolotti,       BRA   Geral     Santa Maria       1900       7         7   39.0  65.5    54.5 38.00
  19   João Batista,               BRA   Geral     Santa Maria       1900       7         7   39.0  64.0    51.0 36.50
  20   Leonardo Vaz,               URU   Juvenil   Montevidéu   2001      .     7         6   46.0  73.5    61.0 42.00
  21   Marcelo Homercher,          BRA   Cadete    Santa Maria       1700       7         6   38.5  62.5    51.0 37.25
  22   Fausto Palor de Lima,       BRA   Geral     Bagé                         7         6   37.5  62.0    53.5 36.25
  23   Roberto Castillo,           URU   Geral     Rivera       1670      .     6.5       6   42.0  71.0    58.0 36.75
  24   Francisco Muñoz,            URU.  Geral     Rivera            1995       6.5       6   40.5  68.0    57.0 34.50
  25   Valmir Souza,               BRA   Veterano  Livramento   2013      .     6.5       6   40.0  71.0    57.5 38.00
  26   Fredi Carlos Schaffer,      BRA   Geral     Porto Alegre      1800       6.5       6   40.0  66.0    55.0 34.50
  27   João Paulo Lukaszczyk,      BRA   Geral     Santa Maria       1800       6.5       6   39.5  69.5    56.5 36.50
  28   Elias Cardozo,              BRA   Geral     Livramento        1980       6         6   42.0  72.0    60.0 35.00
  29   Diego Rodolfo Pelaez,       URU   Geral     Rivera       1600      .     6         6   39.0  64.5    54.0 30.50
  30   Giulliano Agne Machado,     BRA   Geral     Santa Maria       1700       6         6   38.0  65.0    53.5 32.00
  31   Sebastian Perdomo,          URU   Geral     Montevideo        1908       6         6   38.0  64.0    52.5 29.00
  32   Ignácio Marrero,            BRA   Geral     Bagé              1500       6         6   38.0  62.0    50.5 30.50
  33   Saulo Assad,                BRA   Geral     Livramento        1500       6         6   33.0  59.5    48.5 28.00
  34   Jorge  Bazzan Beronzinho,   BRA   Mirim     Livramento                   6         6   31.0  57.0    46.0 27.50
  35   Andrês, Troglodita          BRA   Geral     Livramento        1800       6         6   31.0  56.5    47.0 26.50
  36   José, Messiânico            BRA   Geral     Livramento        1800       6         6   29.0  58.0    47.0 29.00
  37   Emilio Mansur,              BRA   Geral     Bagé         1700      .     6         5   40.5  67.0    54.0 34.50
  38   Carlos  Jeismann,           BRA   Geral     Bagé              1890       6         5   40.0  68.0    55.5 31.75
  39   Félix Maidana,              URU   Veterano  Rivera Chico      1780       6         5   37.5  63.0    51.5 28.75
  40   Maicon Sergio Flores,       BRA   Cadete    Manoel Viana      1800       6         5   37.0  65.0    53.0 29.75
  41   Julio Milan,                URU   Veterano  Montevidéu   1704      .     6         5   34.5  61.0    50.0 29.50
  42   Denilson Belmonte,          BRA   Infantil  Livramento                   6         5   29.5  52.0    43.5 25.25
  43   Jean Marcel Belizário,      BRA   Juvenil   Santa Maria       1800       5.5       5   40.0  68.5    57.0 28.75
  44   J.J. Silva,                 BRA   Sênior    Bagé              2000       5.5       5   39.5  69.0    57.5 30.50
  45   Alberto Silveira,           BRA   Geral     Bagé              1500       5.5       5   38.0  65.5    54.5 30.25
  46   Oscar Rodrigues,            URU.  Geral     Montevidéu   1790      .     5.5       5   37.0  64.0    52.5 30.00
  47   Ciro Manoel,                BRA   Geral     Manoel Viana      1800       5.5       5   36.5  57.0    48.5 22.75
  48   Bibiana Homercher,          BRA   Mirim     Santa Maria       1700       5.5       5   33.5  54.5    46.5 23.25
  49   Tramutolo, Gustavo          URU   Geral     Montividéu        1400       5.5       5   31.5  60.5    50.0 26.25
  50   Josué Braz,                 BRA   Juvenil   Livramento        1500       5.5       5   25.0  53.0    41.5 23.75
  51   Leonardo Macedo Costa,      BRA   Infantil  Bagé                         5         5   32.0  62.0    50.0 22.00
  52   Maicon Fabiano Vargas,      BRA   Juvenil   Livramento                   5         5   31.0  64.0    53.5 24.50
  53   Rossul Chaudon Padilha,     BRA   Juvenil   Livramento        1500       5         5   30.0  56.0    45.0 18.00
  54   Hellington Cardozo,         BRA   Geral     Livramento        1500       5         5   30.0  53.5    42.5 22.50
  55   Carlos Manes,               BRA   Veterano  Livramento        1500       5         5   29.0  59.0    47.0 21.50
  56   Mariane  Diehl,             BRA   Mirim     Livramento        1500       5         5   28.0  59.0    48.0 22.00
  57   CharlesPatrick Cezimbra,    BRA   Cadete    Hulha Negra                  5         5   28.0  57.5    46.5 22.00
  58   Paulo Cesar  Schulter,      BRA   Geral     Livramento        1800       5         5   27.0  51.0    41.5 18.50
  59   Geovane da Silva Vargas,    BRA   Cadete    Livramento                   5         5   24.0  46.0    38.0 15.00
  60   Luis Fernando Villarba,     BRA   Mirim     Livramento                   5         5   24.0  44.0    36.5 16.50
  61   Alcides Paz,                BRA   Juvenil   Livramento        1500       5         4   29.5  61.5    50.0 23.25
  62   Cristisan Sampaio,          BRA   Juvenil   Livramento                   4.5       4   27.5  60.5    49.0 21.75
  63   Douglas da Silva dos Sant,  BRA   Juvenil   Livramento                   4.5       4   27.0  55.5    46.0 19.50
  64   José Carlos Ignácio,        BRA   Mirim     Livramento                   4.5       4   26.0  58.0    48.5 19.75
  65   Igor dos Santos Pinto,      BRA   Infantil  Bagé                         4.5       4   25.5  50.0    41.0 14.75
  66   Jerry Mareu Moreira,        BRA   Cadete    Livramento                   4.5       4   22.5  50.0    41.5 18.25
  67   João Marcos Guedes Gisler,  BRA   Cadete    Livramento                   4.5       4   18.0  46.0    38.0 13.50
  68   Lisandro da Silva,          BRA   Infantil  Livramento                   4.5       3   24.0  49.5    41.0 15.00
  69   Jerônimo Ávila Parera,      BRA   Infantil  Bagé                         4         4   28.0  57.5    48.0 16.00
  70   Luis Henrique Pires,        RS    Infantil  Livramento                   4         4   25.0  50.0    40.5 15.00
  71   graciela ASKULSKI,          BRA   Cadete    Hulha Negra                  4         4   23.0  51.5    41.5 16.00
  72   Thaís Braz,                 BRA   Cadete    Livramento                   4         4   22.0  52.5    42.5 13.00
  73   Luiz Carlos Jaskulski,      BRA   Geral     Hulha Negra                  4         4   22.0  49.5    40.5 14.50
  74   Samer Juliano Munir,        BRA   Infantil  Livramento                   4         4   18.0  43.5    36.0 12.00
  75   Roarque  Schluter,          BRA   Pré-mirim Livramento                   4         4   17.0  43.5    36.0 10.50
  76   Facundo Garcia Brocco,      URU   Mirim     Rivera                       4         3   28.0  55.0    45.5 12.50
  77   David Salvador Homercher,   BRA   Geral     Santa Maria       1800       4         3   26.5  51.5    42.0 14.75
  78   Ana Carolina M.Ribeiro,     BRA   Infantil  Livramento                   4         3   23.5  53.5    43.0 16.25
  79   Douglas Mozart Teixeira,    BRA   Cadete    Livramento                   4         3   18.0  47.0    39.5  8.00
  80   Cleiton Maciel Domingues,   BRA   Infantil  Hulha Negra                  3.5       3   21.0  47.5    39.5 14.00
  81   Ronaldo Magalhães Rosa,     BRA   Juvenil   Livramento                   3.5       3   18.5  42.5    34.0 10.75
  82   Luis Henrique  Fernandez,   BRA   Infantil  Livramento                   3.5       2   17.5  48.0    39.0  7.75
  83   Ernesto Silva Muslera,      URU   Mirim     Rivera                       3         2   21.0  45.5    38.0  5.50
  84   Diony Alex Santos,          BRA   Infantil  Livramento                   3         2   15.0  47.5    39.0  7.50
  85   William da Silva,           BRA   Infantil  Livramento                   3         2   14.0  43.5    36.0  5.00
  86   Delian Gonçalves Maciel,    BRA   Mirim     Livramento                   3         2   14.0  38.0    31.0  5.00

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

p_0001p_0002p_0003p_0004p_0005p_0006p_0007p_0008p_0009p_0010p_0011p_0013p_0014p_0015p_0016p_0017p_0018p_0019p_0020p_0021p_0022p_0023p_0025p_0026p_0027p_0028p_0029p_0030p_0031p_0032p_0033p_0034p_0035p_0037p_0038p_0039p_0040p_0041p_0042p_0043p_0044p_0045p_0046p_0047p_0049p_0050p_0051p_0052p_0053p_0054p_0055p_0056p_0057p_0058p_0059p_0061p_0062p_0063p_0064p_0065p_0066p_0067p_0068p_0069p_0070p_0071p_0073p_0074p_0075p_0076p_0077p_0078p_0079p_0080p_0081p_0082p_0083p_0085p_0086p_0087p_0088p_0089p_0090p_0091p_0092p_0093p_0094p_0095p_0097p_0098p_0099p_0100p_0101p_0102p_0103p_0104p_0105p_0106p_0107p_0108p_0109p_0110p_0111p_0113p_0114p_0115p_0116p_0117p_0118p_0119p_0120p_0121p_0122p_0123p_0125p_0126p_0127p_0128p_0129p_0130p_0131p_0132p_0133p_0134p_0135p_0136p_0137p_0138p_0139p_0141p_0142p_0143p_0144p_0145p_0146p_0147p_0148p_0149p_0150p_0151p_0152p_0153p_0154p_0155p_0156p_0169p_0170p_0171p_0172p_0173p_0174p_0175p_0176p_0177p_0178p_0179p_0180p_0158p_0159p_0157p_0158p_0159p_0160p_0161p_0162p_0163p_0164p_0165p_0166p_0167p_0177p_0178p_0179p_0180p_0182p_0183p_0184p_0185p_0186p_0187p_0188p_0189p_0190p_0191

Deixe um comentário

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *